Regístrate aquí y haz crecer tu

  • Empresa!
  • Negocio!
  • Pyme!
  • Emprendimiento!

Filtrar

 

> apicultura

Resultado para:

apicultura

 
Empresas(293 Item(s))

Colmenares La Reina

CRISTINA DARIA STEFANOWSKY BANDYRA

La Reina

Apícola BlackBee

CARLOS ANTONIO ELGUETA ACOSTA

Rancagua

Colmenares Guzman Limitada

COLMENARES GUZMAN LIMITADA

La Serena

Apícola Barrenechea

JAIME RENE BARRENECHEA BARRIA

Temuco

Central Apícola Curicó

RODRIGO ALEJANDRO MUNOZ GONZALEZ

Curicó

Proapis

SOC ORLANDO AGUAYO Y COMPANIA LIMITADA.

Concepción

Apicenter

MARIA PABLA PELDOZA VERGARA

Santiago

Red Nacional Apícola Chile

INVERSIONES RED APICOLA CHILE LIMITADA

Concepción

Colmenares Lermanda

APICOLA EDGARD ALEXIS LERMANDA BURGOS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSA

Concepción

Apícola JJ Puangue

JUAN LUIS JARA YANEZ

Melipilla

NICOLAS ALEXOPULOS QUIROZ SERVICIOS, PAISAJISMO Y APICULTURA E.I.R.L

NICOLAS ALEXOPULOS QUIROZ SERVICIOS, PAISAJISMO Y APICULTURA E.I.R.L

Puente Alto

Centro Apicola Paine

KARLA MARCELA LEINENWEBER PEÑA Y LILLO

Paine

Apícola Verkruisen y Compañía

SOC APICOLA VERKRUISEN Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

San Javier

Apicolandrea

ANDREA DEL PILAR SAAVEDRA NORAMBUENA

Rauco

Producciones Deifa

JONATHAN EMMANUEL ARANEDA NOVOA

Estación Central

Apilandia Ltda.

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL JOHN HERNANDEZ Y HERMANOS LIMITADA

El Monte

Apícola Los Quillayes

SOC APICOLA LOS QUILLAYES LIMITADA

Rancagua

Apisalud Consulta

HERNAN FRANCISCO CHAVEZ OLIVA

Estación Central

Apícola Martínez Ltda.

SOC COMERCIAL APICOLA MARTINEZ Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

Curicó

Abeja Real

FERNANDO ALVAREZ CASTRO

La Reina

Cooperativa Campesina Esperanza Campesina Ltda

COOP CAMPESINA ESPERANZA CAMPESINA LIMITADA

Linares

Colmena Abeja Real

GRIMALDINA DE LOURDES ZURITA GONZALEZ

La Florida

Granja Apicola Alberto Moreno

GRANJA APICOLA ALBERTO MORENO LIMITADA

Pirque

Colmenares Jorge Sempe

JORGE LUIS SEMPE CARLZ

Valdivia

Union Ranchillo

JORGE LUIS MARTINEZ GUZMAN

María Pinto

APICOLA SVEN SCHNEIDER E.I.R.L.

APICOLA SVEN SCHNEIDER E.I.R.L.

Chillán

MADERAS SUPER LIMITADA

MADERAS SUPER LIMITADA

Quinta Normal

MANTENCION SANDRA CECILIA CORREA NUNEZ E.I.R.L.

MANTENCION SANDRA CECILIA CORREA NUNEZ E.I.R.L.

Alhué

ASOCIACION DE INTEGRACION LABORAL LA COMARCA

ASOCIACION DE INTEGRACION LABORAL LA COMARCA

Puente Alto

APICOLA Y AGRICOLA MALLAMIEL LTDA

APICOLA Y AGRICOLA MALLAMIEL LTDA

Melipilla

AGRICOLA Y GANADERA 3A LIMITADA

AGRICOLA Y GANADERA 3A LIMITADA

Rauco

AGRICOLA BEE HAPPY LIMITADA

AGRICOLA BEE HAPPY LIMITADA

Requinoa

SOC DE SERVICIOS GENERALES CAMBEL LIMITADA

SOC DE SERVICIOS GENERALES CAMBEL LIMITADA

Rancagua

COMERCIAL Y MECANICA JAIME ENRIQUE REYES GONZALEZ EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSA

COMERCIAL Y MECANICA JAIME ENRIQUE REYES GONZALEZ EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSA

Curicó

TRANSPORTES FERMAQ LIMITADA

TRANSPORTES FERMAQ LIMITADA

Curicó

MARIA ALEJANDRA TORRES VASQUEZ ASESORIAS SILVOAGROPECUARIAS E.I.R.L.

MARIA ALEJANDRA TORRES VASQUEZ ASESORIAS SILVOAGROPECUARIAS E.I.R.L.

Futaleufú

AGROAPICOLA PACIFICO SUR S.A.

AGROAPICOLA PACIFICO SUR S.A.

San Felipe

AGRICOLA PATRICIO GOMEZ CHADWICK EIRL

AGRICOLA PATRICIO GOMEZ CHADWICK EIRL

Viña del Mar

AGRICOLA Y APICOLA SANTA CONSTANZA LIMITADA

AGRICOLA Y APICOLA SANTA CONSTANZA LIMITADA

Curicó

APICOLA MANQUE Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

APICOLA MANQUE Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

Curicó

SOCIEDAD RIO CANAL SPA

SOCIEDAD RIO CANAL SPA

Puerto Montt

SOCIEDAD LUCAS LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD LUCAS LIMITADA

Villarrica

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL APIFRUT LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL APIFRUT LIMITADA

Curicó

EMPRESA HC CONSTRUCCIONES LIMITADA

EMPRESA HC CONSTRUCCIONES LIMITADA

San Pedro

APICOLA LA REINA LIMITADA

APICOLA LA REINA LIMITADA

Longaví

Red Apix Ag

ASOC GREMIAL DE ORGANIZACIONES APICOLAS DE LA X REGION

Valdivia

Apícola Balmaceda

SOC APICOLA BALMACEDA LIMITADA

Temuco

El Enjambre

MARIA GLORIA ESPINOZA CERDA

Linares

La Colmena

ESTEBAN EDUARDO PEREZ MANZANARES

Melipilla

Apisandra Export Import Ltda.

APISANDRA EXPORT IMPORT LIMITADA

Chillán Viejo

Polinizaciones Peñuelas Ltda.

SOC FORESTAL AGRICOLA Y GANADERA PENUELAS LIMITADA

Placilla

Colmenares Latino

GERMAN ANIBAL TORRES GONZALEZ

Molina

Laboratorio Apiconcept Chile

LABORATORIO APICONCEPT CHILE S.A.

Curicó

Apicola el Libertador

LUCIO BERNARDO SALOMON OBANDO ESPANA

Colina

Miel Olivares

RICARDO JAVIER OLIVARES AROSTICA

Copiapó

Queen South

MAURICIO ALEJANDRO YANEZ TORO

San Fernando

Colmenares Rocco

ROBERTO NATANAEL ROCCO CASTRO

Santo Domingo

Apicola Gutierrez

CRISTIAN MARCELO GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA

Curicó

Turismo Caleu

ALICIA NORMA ALVAREZ MORA

Sin Información

Colmenares Montecarlos

RAMON SALATIEL MONTECINOS INZUNZA

Chillán

Central Apícola Curicó Ltda

CENTRAL APICOLA CURICO LIMITADA

Curicó

Apicola Rey de Reinas

APICOLA Y AGRICOLA NELSON CORDOVA MORALES E.I.R.L.

Río Claro

Colmenares la Herradura

APICOLA ROBERTO MIGUEL GARCIA RAMIREZ E.I.R.L.

La Serena

Patricia Del Carmen Guevara Melo

PATRICIA DEL CARMEN GUEVARA MELO

Pitrufquén

Pedro Alfonso Pinto Contreras

PEDRO ALFONSO PINTO CONTRERAS

Curacaví

El Bombiyu

JUAN CARLOS VALDEBENITO CARRASCO

Nacimiento

Mauricio Amador Stuardo Fuentealba

MAURICIO AMADOR STUARDO FUENTEALBA

Providencia

Lily Soledad Quintero Ponce

LILY SOLEDAD QUINTERO PONCE

Valparaíso

Ernestina Gladys Escarate Aravena

ERNESTINA GLADYS ESCARATE ARAVENA

Curicó

Ventas Y Servicios Apicolas Y Agropecuarios Hernan Gandolfi Apiconsul

VENTAS Y SERVICIOS APICOLAS Y AGROPECUARIOS HERNAN GANDOLFI API-CONSULTORES E.I.

Villa Alemana

Ramon Eduardo Segura Palma

RAMON EDUARDO SEGURA PALMA

Chillán

Maria De Los Santos Herrera Herrera

MARIA DE LOS SANTOS HERRERA HERRERA

Pudahuel

Helia Yaneth Olave Gutierrez

HELIA YANETH OLAVE GUTIERREZ

Pucón

Juan Agustin Olguin Delgadillo

JUAN AGUSTIN OLGUIN DELGADILLO

Villa Alemana

Sol y Miel

MARIA SOLEDAD BUSTAMANTE ARRIAGADA

Talagante

Nelly Antonia Fernandez Villarroel

NELLY ANTONIA FERNANDEZ VILLARROEL

Limache

Carlos Gabriel Munoz Salas

CARLOS GABRIEL MUNOZ SALAS

Conchalí

Comite Apicola los Polinizadores

COMITE APICOLA LOS POLINIZADORES

San Fabián

La Abeja Coqueta

AGUEDA LUFELINDA VALVERDE RAMOS

Catemu

Federación Red Apícola Nacional

FEDERACION DE ASOCIACIONES GREMIALES REGIONALES APICOLAS DE CHILE F G

Concepción

Panales del Sur

SOC EXPORTADORA PANALES DEL SUR LIMITADA

Rancagua

Dylan Indumentaria Apícola

MARIEN ANGELICA JATIB CONTRERAS

Lampa

Brei Maquinaria Apícola

MAQUINARIA AGRICOLA Y APICOLA BREI LIMITADA

Lo Espejo

Von Schenk Limitada

VON SCHENCK LIMITADA

San Miguel

Colmenares Quilicura

JORGE ANDRES CONTRERAS TAPIA

Quilicura

Colmenares JCA

JUAN EDUARDO CERON ACUNA

Padre Hurtado

Agro-Apicultura

CARLOS FERNANDO LEINENWEBER BRAVO

Villa Alemana

Carmencita Limitada

SOC DE INVERSIONES CARMENCITA LIMITADA

Calera de Tango

Prometal S.A.

PRODUCTOS METALICOS TALCA S.A.

Talca

Apicola Azul Cielo

JOSE MIGUEL FUENTES MORENO

Buin

Colmenares Fuentes

FUENTES MORENO Y CIA LIMITADA

Buin

Apicola Roberto Lara

ROBERTO LUIS LARA SOTO

Rancagua

Cedea Ltda.

SOCIEDAD CENTRO PARA EL DESARROLLO AGRICOLA APICOLA E INMOBILIARIA LIMITADA

San Javier

José Ponce Alcatruz

JOSE GABINO PONCE ALCATRUZ

Concepción

El Colmenar

ANA MARIA HERRERA OYARZUN

La Cruz

Apícola Los Tres

SOC APICOLA LOS TRES LIMITADA

Rancagua

Materiales Apícolas Futrohuen

NELSON HECTOR MOLINA ARISMENDI

Panquehue

Colmenares Obando

COLMENARES OBANDO LIMITADA

Colina

Apismeli

REINALDO JOSE RIVERA BARRALES

Valdivia

Colmenares Werner

COLMENARES WERNER LIMITADA

Paine

Colmenares Suizos

ANDREAS SCHUCK SCHEIDHAUER

Paine

Agricola Casas Viejas Limitada

AGRICOLA CASAS VIEJAS LIMITADA

Curicó

Agropecuaria, Forestal y Comercializadora el Canelo

AGROPECUARIA, FORESTAL Y COMERCIALIZADORA EL CANELO LIMITADA

Talca

Arnaldo Rey e Hijos Limitada

ARNALDO REY E HIJOS LIMITADA

Limache

Colmenares del Sur

JORGE ALEJANDRO CASTILLO PEREZ

Concepción

Apicola el Rosal

ELIA ROSA NAVARRETE GARRIDO

Chillán

Jimenez Fuenzalida Gerardo Patricio

GERARDO PATRICIO JIMENEZ FUENZALIDA

Graneros

Vio Colmena

EMILIO ARNOLDO CACERES ROBLES

Los Angeles

Granja Apícola Naturavita

MIRTA ADRIANA IRACABAL FUENTES

Puente Alto

Colmenares Cunill e Hijos Ltda.

COLMENARES CUNILL E HIJOS LIMITADA

San Vicente

Colmenares Lermanda

EDGARD ALEXIS LERMANDA BURGOS

Los Angeles

Apicola 3 Aguas

MARTIN ALEJANDRO ARAYA CORDOVA

Codegua

Ganga Paredes Juan Alberto

JUAN ALBERTO GANGA PAREDES

Peñaflor

Colmenar Abeja Real

FERNANDO MAXIMO CABRERA PEREIRA

La Florida

Apicola Apiser

EDUARDO ENRIQUE CUADRA RAJCEVICH

Machalí

Melvin

BERTA ALICIA VALDEBENITO SANCHEZ

San Felipe

Polinización y Núcleos los Nicos

JENNY MACARENA FARIAS RETAMAL

Melipilla

Productos de la Colmena Apiterapia

HUGO PATRICIO MORAGA FUENTES

Puerto Varas

Colmenares Api-Fre

FELIPE JAVIER REYES EWERTZ

Osorno

Colmenares Müller

ENRIQUE MULLER LOBOS

San Javier

Agroapícola Ltda.

SOC COMERCIAL AGROAPICOLA LIMITADA

Curicó

Campo de Abejas

GUILLERMO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Villa Alemana

Agro Apicultura

AGRO-APICULTURA LIMITADA

Villa Alemana

Asesorías Apícolas y Retiros Toñita

JUAN ANTONIO CONTRERAS CAMPOS

San Bernardo

Prodes Insumos

LLANOS AVELLO BARBARA ELENA Y OTRO

Maipú

Gean Rissetto Bianca Miel

GEAN P. RISSETTO VERDEJO BIANCA MIEL E.I.R.L.

Quilpué

Colmenares La Juanita

DIEGO ARMANDO GONZALEZ VEGA

Quillota

Apícola Mr.Bee

BERSEZIO Y HOFFSTETTER LIMITADA

Temuco

Francisco Alejandro Morgado Perez

FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO MORGADO PEREZ

San Antonio

Apisanmartin

ALICIA EDITH LEIVA SAN MARTIN

Monte Patria

Sergio Alex Campos Roa

SERGIO ALEX CAMPOS ROA

Victoria

Colmemiel Mallarauco

CARLOS DOMINGO SAAVEDRA CHASCO

El Monte

Leo Mauricio Arce Tapia

LEO MAURICIO ARCE TAPIA

Graneros

Roque Martin Medel Garrido

ROQUE MARTIN MEDEL GARRIDO

Cauquenes

Apícola So

SERGIO ANTONIO ORELLANA DIAZ

Puente Alto

Walter Guillermo Esparza Montanares

WALTER GUILLERMO ESPARZA MONTANARES

Talagante

Anita Lorena San Martin Avello

ANITA LORENA SAN MARTIN AVELLO

Curicó

Manuel Alejandro Martinez Aguilar

MANUEL ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ AGUILAR

Curicó

Roberto Enrique Contreras Valdes

ROBERTO ENRIQUE CONTRERAS VALDES

Rancagua

Esteban Horacio Lopez Salinas

ESTEBAN HORACIO LOPEZ SALINAS

Santiago

Ivonne Del Carmen Olate Lopez

IVONNE DEL CARMEN OLATE LOPEZ

Linares

Rosa Eliana Fuentes Merino

ROSA ELIANA FUENTES MERINO

San Fernando

Francisco Jovino Vega Reinoso

FRANCISCO JOVINO VEGA REINOSO

San Esteban

Manuel Fernando Frias Navarrete

MANUEL FERNANDO FRIAS NAVARRETE

Viña del Mar

Carlos Fernando Serantes Cristal

CARLOS FERNANDO SERANTES CRISTAL

Viña del Mar

Manuel Antonio Garate Sepulveda

MANUEL ANTONIO GARATE SEPULVEDA

Melipilla

Manuel Gerardo Concha Pavez

MANUEL GERARDO CONCHA PAVEZ

Curicó

Bartolome Del Rosario Manriquez Salinas

BARTOLOME DEL ROSARIO MANRIQUEZ SALINAS

Chillán

Lidia De Las Mercedes Ceballos Cares

LIDIA DE LAS MERCEDES CEBALLOS CARES

Cauquenes

Carlos Pedro Tellez Barria

CARLOS PEDRO TELLEZ BARRIA

Curicó

Eduardo Antonio Pacheco Fuentes

EDUARDO ANTONIO PACHECO FUENTES

Los Angeles

Brei Ltda.

MAQUINARIA AGRICOLA Y APICOLA BREI LTDA

Lo Espejo

Mostrador Comercial