Regístrate aquí y haz crecer tu

  • Empresa!
  • Negocio!
  • Pyme!
  • Emprendimiento!

Filtrar

 

> agricultura

Resultado para:

agricultura

 
Empresas(4633 Item(s))

Terra Cal

INDUSTRIAS A. G. TERRA CAL LIMITADA

Puerto Montt

El Rincón

AGRICOLA Y AVICOLA EL RINCON LIMITADA

Villa Alemana

Novedades Agrícolas

NOVEDADES AGRICOLAS CHILE S A

Las Condes

CENTRAL FRUTICOLA SAN CLEMENTE S.A.

CENTRAL FRUTICOLA SAN CLEMENTE S.A.

Providencia

AyM Equipos de Riego

ADRIANA MALVINA FERNANDEZ MATURANA

Santa María

SERVICIOS VETERINARIOS Y AGRICOLAS MEDAHUE LIMITADA

SERVICIOS VETERINARIOS Y AGRICOLAS MEDAHUE LIMITADA

Osorno

AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL RIO ANGACHILLA LIMITADA

AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL RIO ANGACHILLA LIMITADA

Valdivia

CORPORACION DE CERTIFICACION DE LENA Y PRODUCTOS FORESTALES DEL BOSQUE NATIVO

CORPORACION DE CERTIFICACION DE LENA Y PRODUCTOS FORESTALES DEL BOSQUE NATIVO

Valdivia

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y FORESTAL RADIATA LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y FORESTAL RADIATA LIMITADA

San Pedro de la Paz

SERVICIOS FORESTALES SOTRACAM LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES SOTRACAM LIMITADA

Valdivia

COMERCIAL RIO CRUCES LIMITADA

COMERCIAL RIO CRUCES LIMITADA

Concepción

SERVICIOS FORESTALES PATRICIO MANUEL BUSTOS CABAS E.I.R.L.

SERVICIOS FORESTALES PATRICIO MANUEL BUSTOS CABAS E.I.R.L.

Los Lagos

COMERCIAL FEROMONAS CHILE LIMITADA

COMERCIAL FEROMONAS CHILE LIMITADA

Huechuraba

JUAN FRANCISCO CARTER JANA FABRICA DE MUEBLES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILI

JUAN FRANCISCO CARTER JANA FABRICA DE MUEBLES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILI

San Joaquín

AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL LOS TOROS SPA

AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL LOS TOROS SPA

Melipilla

INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION MACAR LIMITADA

INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION MACAR LIMITADA

Rengo

BEEBOX SOLUCIONES MODULARES LIMITADA

BEEBOX SOLUCIONES MODULARES LIMITADA

Padre las Casas

TEOFILO SALAZAR Y CIA. LIMITADA

TEOFILO SALAZAR Y CIA. LIMITADA

Collipulli

OLIVARES DON ALBERTO S.A.

OLIVARES DON ALBERTO S.A.

Viña del Mar

Kutulas Razmilic

KUTULAS RAZMILIC Y CIA LTDA

Antofagasta

Vielco

COMERCIALIZADORA ALTIRO STORE LIMITADA

Santiago

Agropalmas

FRANCISCO JAVIER HAEUSSLER FONTECILLA

San Antonio

Hechenleitner E Hijos

HECHENLEITNER E HIJOS LIMITADA

Frutillar

Agricola San Miguel Ltda

INVERSIONES SAN MIGUEL LIMITADA

Isla de Maipo

Topinambur

GAVINA MICAELA JARA VALENZUELA

Los Angeles

Comercial Antiyal Y Compania Limitada

COMERCIAL ANTIYAL Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

Paine

Comercial Y Servicios Progroup Ltda.

COMERCIAL Y SERVICIOS PROGROUP LIMITADA.

Osorno

Agrodusol

AGRICOLA GANADERA Y FORESTAL HUMBERTO JOSE DURAN INZUNZA E.I.R.L.

Antofagasta

Aceite de Palta

ANDRES FEDERICO DAGNINO MOOS

Las Condes

Latitud Sur

LATITUD SUR CONSULTORES LIMITADA

Santiago

Maria Francisca Prieto Correa

MARIA FRANCISCA PRIETO CORREA

Las Condes

Carlos Alfonso Abarzua Munoz

CARLOS ALFONSO ABARZUA MUNOZ

Curacautín

Victoria Garciahuidobro Berrios

VICTORIA GARCIAHUIDOBRO BERRIOS

Las Condes

Agricola Izaro Limitada

AGRICOLA IZARO LIMITADA

Las Condes

Victor Ruben Gonzalez Laurie

VICTOR RUBEN GONZALEZ LAURIE

Villarrica

MULTISERVICIOS QUINECO LIMITADA

MULTISERVICIOS QUINECO LIMITADA

Valdivia

PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS PENA E HIJO LIMITADA

PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS PENA E HIJO LIMITADA

Graneros

SERVICIOS INDS GENERALES LTDA

SERVICIOS INDS GENERALES LTDA

Romeral

SOCIEDAD FORESTAL PINTO Y ERRAZQUIN LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD FORESTAL PINTO Y ERRAZQUIN LIMITADA

Puerto Varas

JUAN SALAS MORALES SPA

JUAN SALAS MORALES SPA

Chimbarongo

INVERSIONES CENTRAL JUAN ENRIQUE TRUJILLO PEREZ EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABI

INVERSIONES CENTRAL JUAN ENRIQUE TRUJILLO PEREZ EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABI

Requinoa

COMERCIAL Y CONTRATISTA HECTOR ENRIQUE CONCHA CACERES E.I.R.L.

COMERCIAL Y CONTRATISTA HECTOR ENRIQUE CONCHA CACERES E.I.R.L.

Temuco

SOCIEDAD DE INVENTARIOS Y ESTUDIOS FORESTALES LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD DE INVENTARIOS Y ESTUDIOS FORESTALES LIMITADA

Chillán

INMOBILIARIA Y COMERCIAL CUVI LTDA

INMOBILIARIA Y COMERCIAL CUVI LTDA

Punta Arenas

SERVICIOS Y ASESORIAS BIONORTEC LTDA.EN LIQUIDACION

SERVICIOS Y ASESORIAS BIONORTEC LTDA.EN LIQUIDACION

Puerto Varas

RUIZ Y DOBERTI LTDA

RUIZ Y DOBERTI LTDA

Punta Arenas

SERVICIOS ALICIA MONICA GEBAUER HITSCHFELD E.I.R.L.

SERVICIOS ALICIA MONICA GEBAUER HITSCHFELD E.I.R.L.

Río Negro

CESPEDCHILE PAISAJISMO Y CONSTRUCCION HERNÁN ANTONIO NARVÁEZ VALENZUELA EMPRESA

CESPEDCHILE PAISAJISMO Y CONSTRUCCION HERNÁN ANTONIO NARVÁEZ VALENZUELA EMPRESA

Quillota

INGENIERIA ELECTRICA Y CIVIL DENIS ZAMORA ARANCIBIA EIRL

INGENIERIA ELECTRICA Y CIVIL DENIS ZAMORA ARANCIBIA EIRL

Quillota

EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA,FORESTAL,AGRICOLA Y GANADERA LUIS RUBILAR SALAZAR E.I.R.L.

EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA,FORESTAL,AGRICOLA Y GANADERA LUIS RUBILAR SALAZAR E.I.R.L.

Bulnes

SERVICIOS FORESTALES LAS COLES LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES LAS COLES LIMITADA

Chillán

SERVICIOS FORESTALES BUSTOS BARRERA LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES BUSTOS BARRERA LIMITADA

Chillán

S.DE MOV.DE TIERRA,SS FOREST.Y C.Y V.DE MADERA MOLINO EL SOL LIMITADA

S.DE MOV.DE TIERRA,SS FOREST.Y C.Y V.DE MADERA MOLINO EL SOL LIMITADA

Arauco

AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL PERELLO LIMITADA

AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL PERELLO LIMITADA

Los Angeles

COMERCIALIZADORA DE PRODUCTOS SUBDEO SPA

COMERCIALIZADORA DE PRODUCTOS SUBDEO SPA

Lautaro

SOC DE MOVIMIENTO DE TIERRA PUYEHUE LTDA

SOC DE MOVIMIENTO DE TIERRA PUYEHUE LTDA

Puyehue

SOLAR Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

SOLAR Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

Los Angeles

MADERERA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL LAS CORRIENTES LIMITADA

MADERERA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL LAS CORRIENTES LIMITADA

Chiguayante

SOCIEDAD DE PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS COLLEN LAGOS LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD DE PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS COLLEN LAGOS LIMITADA

Chillán

PROFESIONALES DEL AGRO LIMITADA

PROFESIONALES DEL AGRO LIMITADA

Valdivia

SOCIEDAD AMBIENTAL CHILE LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD AMBIENTAL CHILE LIMITADA

Concepción

INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS INDUSTRIALES MAHEL COMPANIA LIMITADA

INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS INDUSTRIALES MAHEL COMPANIA LIMITADA

Cabrero

IMPORTACIONES Y EXPORTACIONES BEMAT LIMITADA

IMPORTACIONES Y EXPORTACIONES BEMAT LIMITADA

Panquehue

SCHMIDT HERMANOS LIMITADA

SCHMIDT HERMANOS LIMITADA

Panquehue

MANUEL FELIPE GONZALEZ SCHIAVETTI ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES E.I.R.L

MANUEL FELIPE GONZALEZ SCHIAVETTI ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES E.I.R.L

Viña del Mar

OMAR BAEZA SEGURIDAD EMPRESA INDIVUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA

OMAR BAEZA SEGURIDAD EMPRESA INDIVUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA

Codegua

SUPERMERCADO CANTERGIANI LIMITADA

SUPERMERCADO CANTERGIANI LIMITADA

Traiguén

SOCIEDAD FORESTAL LOS HUALOS LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD FORESTAL LOS HUALOS LIMITADA

Constitución

SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS FORESTALES SAN JORGE LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS FORESTALES SAN JORGE LIMITADA

Pitrufquén

GEA FARM TECHNOLOGIES OSORNO LIMITADA

GEA FARM TECHNOLOGIES OSORNO LIMITADA

Osorno

SOC COMERCIALIZADORA Y PRESTADORA DE SERV PABST Y RIQUELME LTDA

SOC COMERCIALIZADORA Y PRESTADORA DE SERV PABST Y RIQUELME LTDA

Valdivia

SOCIEDAD FORESTAL QUILACO LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD FORESTAL QUILACO LIMITADA

El Bosque

SOC DE SERVICIOS DE MAQUINARIAS AGRICOLAS Y FORESTALES LTDA

SOC DE SERVICIOS DE MAQUINARIAS AGRICOLAS Y FORESTALES LTDA

Valdivia

AGROPECUARIA Y FORESTAL NIREHUAO S A

AGROPECUARIA Y FORESTAL NIREHUAO S A

Coyhaique

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL LTDA

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL LTDA

Puerto Varas

INVERS Y SERV FOREST AGRIC GANADEROS Y AFINES GONZALEZ Y JIMENEZ LTDA

INVERS Y SERV FOREST AGRIC GANADEROS Y AFINES GONZALEZ Y JIMENEZ LTDA

Temuco

SERVICIOS FORESTALES LANALHUE LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES LANALHUE LIMITADA

Valdivia

FORESTAL Y COMERCIAL AYSEN LIMITADA

FORESTAL Y COMERCIAL AYSEN LIMITADA

Mariquina

EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS FORESTALES ACUNA Y PALMA LIMITADA

EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS FORESTALES ACUNA Y PALMA LIMITADA

Coihueco

AGROCOMERCIAL Y FORESTAL TECSUS LTDA

AGROCOMERCIAL Y FORESTAL TECSUS LTDA

Paillaco

SOCIEDAD CONSTRUCTORA Y COMERCIAL BOSQUES DEL SUR LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD CONSTRUCTORA Y COMERCIAL BOSQUES DEL SUR LIMITADA

Angol

SOC MANRIQUEZ E HIJOS Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

SOC MANRIQUEZ E HIJOS Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

Diego de Almagro

SERVICIOS E INVERSIONES CHO & YU SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA

SERVICIOS E INVERSIONES CHO & YU SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA

Quillota

SOCIEDAD MADERAS VOCOLHUE LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD MADERAS VOCOLHUE LIMITADA

Galvarino

DIONISIO YANEZ LARA,SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS Y FORESTALES E.I.R.L

DIONISIO YANEZ LARA,SERVICIOS AGRICOLAS Y FORESTALES E.I.R.L

Cauquenes

OCTAVIO MALEBRAN Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

OCTAVIO MALEBRAN Y COMPANIA LIMITADA

San Felipe

AGRICOLA,TRANSPORTE,MADERAS Y VENTA DE MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION CARLOS ALBERTO

AGRICOLA,TRANSPORTE,MADERAS Y VENTA DE MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION CARLOS ALBERTO

Nueva Imperial

SOCIEDAD DE TRANSPORTES COMERCIAL E INVERSIONES ROZAS LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD DE TRANSPORTES COMERCIAL E INVERSIONES ROZAS LIMITADA

Illapel

SOCIEDAD EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS JMS LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS JMS LIMITADA

Huasco

BENJAMIN PALMA PALMA AGRICOLA,GANADERA,FORESTAL,COMERCIO Y SS.E.I.R.L.

BENJAMIN PALMA PALMA AGRICOLA,GANADERA,FORESTAL,COMERCIO Y SS.E.I.R.L.

Lautaro

COMERCIALIZADORA HAMMERMAN SPA

COMERCIALIZADORA HAMMERMAN SPA

Los Angeles

SERVICIOS FORESTALES VICAM LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES VICAM LIMITADA

Angol

SERVICIOS DE REGISTROS Y ANALISIS GENEALOGICOS BIOGENES LIMITADA

SERVICIOS DE REGISTROS Y ANALISIS GENEALOGICOS BIOGENES LIMITADA

Santiago

FORESTAL E INTERMEDIACIONES DEL AGRO LIMITADA

FORESTAL E INTERMEDIACIONES DEL AGRO LIMITADA

Valdivia

SERVICIOS FORESTALES SERMASIL LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES SERMASIL LIMITADA

Chillán

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PGE LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PGE LIMITADA

Linares

COMERCIALIZADORA DE MUEBLES Y MENAJE PARA EL HOGAR FELIX GONZALEZ MUNOZ E.I.R.L.

COMERCIALIZADORA DE MUEBLES Y MENAJE PARA EL HOGAR FELIX GONZALEZ MUNOZ E.I.R.L.

San Vicente

COMERCIAL ZONETRADE SPA

COMERCIAL ZONETRADE SPA

Providencia

SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA, AVICOLA Y COMERCIAL AVIAGRO LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA, AVICOLA Y COMERCIAL AVIAGRO LIMITADA

La Florida

SOCIEDAD DE INNOVACION, DESARROLLO E INVESTIGACION AGROINDUSTRIAL LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD DE INNOVACION, DESARROLLO E INVESTIGACION AGROINDUSTRIAL LIMITADA

Viña del Mar

AGRICOLA LAS CASAS DE IBACACHE LTDA

AGRICOLA LAS CASAS DE IBACACHE LTDA

Vitacura

JOSE MANUEL SILVA DIAZ LIMITADA

JOSE MANUEL SILVA DIAZ LIMITADA

Marchigue

INVERSIONES Y ASESORIAS ARGO LIMITADA

INVERSIONES Y ASESORIAS ARGO LIMITADA

San Fernando

SOC AGRICOLA AGUA VIVA LIMITADA

SOC AGRICOLA AGUA VIVA LIMITADA

Pudahuel

JARDIN DEL CHEF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA

JARDIN DEL CHEF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA

Quilicura

SOC CONSTRUCTORA E INGENIERIA DOS ALFA LIMITADA

SOC CONSTRUCTORA E INGENIERIA DOS ALFA LIMITADA

Chillán

AGROINDUSTRIA PRIMO CORTESI Y FAMILIA LIMITADA

AGROINDUSTRIA PRIMO CORTESI Y FAMILIA LIMITADA

Lumaco

SOCIEDAD DE TRANSPORTES PARHOFF LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD DE TRANSPORTES PARHOFF LIMITADA

Puerto Montt

SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL JIMENEZ Y MUNOZ LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL JIMENEZ Y MUNOZ LIMITADA

Los Angeles

GUSTAVO EDUARDO ARREDONDO CORTES TECNOLOGIA Y METALURGIA E.I.R.L.

GUSTAVO EDUARDO ARREDONDO CORTES TECNOLOGIA Y METALURGIA E.I.R.L.

Salamanca

AGROPECUARIA LOBERT LIMITADA

AGROPECUARIA LOBERT LIMITADA

Vilcún

SOC AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL ALVARO VILLAGRAN SANSANA E HIJOS LTDA

SOC AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL ALVARO VILLAGRAN SANSANA E HIJOS LTDA

Carahue

El Laurel LImitada

EDWIN ARELY MAINHARD GARRIDO

Victoria

Muñoz Rebolledo Mario Antonio

MARIO ANTONIO MUNOZ REBOLLEDO

Los Angeles

Agricola la Martina Limitada

AGRICOLA LA MARTINA LIMITADA

Las Condes

Productora de Arandanos

MARIA ANGELICA ELIANA STUVEN CANGAS

Rengo

Agrícola San Juan de Olivar Ltda.

VALENTIN RICARDO DIAZ DE VALDES ROSALES

Rancagua

Aceitunas el Olviar

SOC AGRICOLA EL OLIVAR DE CHACABUCO LIMITADA

Buin

Maria de la Paz Greene

MARIA DE LA PAZ GREENE CONCHA

Hijuelas

Hortifruticola del Rosario S A

HORTIFRUTICOLA DEL ROSARIO S.A.

Colina

Mtk30

CRISTINA EMA KRAUSE HUICHAQUELEN

Arica

Helga Cristina Contreras Matus

HELGA CRISTINA CONTRERAS MATUS

San Carlos

German Rodrigo Ossandon Olivares

GERMAN RODRIGO OSSANDON OLIVARES

Salamanca

Sabugo Canseco Enrique Alfonso

ENRIQUE ALFONSO SABUGO CANSECO

Gorbea

Comercial Ganadera Y Forestal Agra Ltda.

COMERCIAL GANADERA Y FORESTAL AGRA LIMITADA.

Valdivia

Consultora Agricola Y Price Limitada

CONSULTORA AGRIC Y AFINES PRICE LIMITADA

Valdivia

Edilberto Antonio Contreras Aravena

EDILBERTO ANTONIO CONTRERAS ARAVENA

Arica

Agricola Las Mercedes Limitada

AGRICOLA LAS MERCEDES LIMITADA

Codegua

Vivero Rinconada Chile

AGRICOLA JUAN ANTONIO AGUIRRE RAMOS E.I.R.L.

Ovalle

Nalcahue

COMERCIALIZADORA Y SERVICIOS CLAUS MAURICIO PRUTZMANN KAIRATH E.I.R.L.

Valdivia

Jorge Eduardo Quezada Valenzuela

JORGE EDUARDO QUEZADA VALENZUELA

Parral

Japsolplas

JORGE ANTONIO PIZARRO SALGADO

Hijuelas

Agropecuaria Mirasierra Limitada

AGROPECUARIA MIRASIERRA LIMITADA

Vilcún

Soc Agricola Fundo Lo Venecia Limitada

SOC AGRICOLA FUNDO LO VENECIA LIMITADA

Quillota

Soc Agricola Santo Tomas Limitada

SOC AGRICOLA SANTO TOMAS LIMITADA

San Felipe

Hidrohuerto Limitada

HIDROHUERTO LIMITADA

Antofagasta

Soc Agricola El Ranchillo Uno Ltda

SOC AGRICOLA EL RANCHILLO UNO LIMITADA

Cerrillos

Soc. Maruf Puali e Hjos Ltda.

SOC MARUF PUALI E HJOS LIMITADA

Temuco

Quintana Carreño, Bernardino

BERNARDINO QUINTANA CARRENO

San Javier

Ferreteria Agricola Curepto

MARTA GRACIELA DEL CARMEN LETELIER FUENZALIDA

Curepto

Quiroga Moreno, Isidoro Ernesto

ISIDORO ERNESTO QUIROGA MORENO

Los Andes

Exportadora Agromar S.A.

EXPORTADORA AGROMAR S.A.

Los Andes

PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS LUIS ENRIQUE FLORES GONZALEZ E.I.R.L.

PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS LUIS ENRIQUE FLORES GONZALEZ E.I.R.L.

Constitución

AGROCOMERCIAL NATURA S.A.

AGROCOMERCIAL NATURA S.A.

Requinoa

ARTURO MANZUR SABAT, COMERCIAL CAMI E.I.R.L.

ARTURO MANZUR SABAT, COMERCIAL CAMI E.I.R.L.

Panquehue

TRANSPORTES RYM LIMITADA

TRANSPORTES RYM LIMITADA

Los Vilos

EXPORTADORA E IMPORTADORA FERNANDEZ ROMERO LIMITADA.

EXPORTADORA E IMPORTADORA FERNANDEZ ROMERO LIMITADA.

Providencia

PACKING Y SERVICIOS SANTA ROSA S.A.

PACKING Y SERVICIOS SANTA ROSA S.A.

Coltauco

SOCIEDAD DE INVERSIONES FORESTAL MANENA LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD DE INVERSIONES FORESTAL MANENA LIMITADA

Quirihue

AGRICOLA LA BALLICA LIMITADA

AGRICOLA LA BALLICA LIMITADA

Lo Barnechea

EXPORTADORA FRUTTITA S.P.A.

EXPORTADORA FRUTTITA S.P.A.

San Fernando

AGRICOLA SANTA LUCILA S.A.

AGRICOLA SANTA LUCILA S.A.

Graneros

AGRICOLA E INVERSIONES DON ANTONIO LIMITADA

AGRICOLA E INVERSIONES DON ANTONIO LIMITADA

Las Condes

PROCESOS NATURALES VILKUN S.A.

PROCESOS NATURALES VILKUN S.A.

Vilcún

AGROINDUSTRIAL NIQUEN S.A.

AGROINDUSTRIAL NIQUEN S.A.

Providencia

EXPORTADORA NEWDAYFRUITS S.A.

EXPORTADORA NEWDAYFRUITS S.A.

Chillán

EXPORTADORA VALLE CENTRAL S.A.

EXPORTADORA VALLE CENTRAL S.A.

San Fernando

SERVICIOS FORESTALES SILVOTEC LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES SILVOTEC LIMITADA

Chillán

AGROINDUSTRIA PINOCHET FUENZALIDA LIMITADA

AGROINDUSTRIA PINOCHET FUENZALIDA LIMITADA

Romeral

COMERCIAL VIFOODS S.P.A.

COMERCIAL VIFOODS S.P.A.

Santiago

EMPRETERRA MAQUINARIAS LIMITADA

EMPRETERRA MAQUINARIAS LIMITADA

San Bernardo

AGRICOLA LAS ROSAS LIMITADA.

AGRICOLA LAS ROSAS LIMITADA.

Machalí

AGROSERC CHILE S.A.

AGROSERC CHILE S.A.

Las Condes

INVERSIONES AGROINDUSTRIALES S.P.A.

INVERSIONES AGROINDUSTRIALES S.P.A.

Romeral

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL NUECES DEL CHOAPA LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL NUECES DEL CHOAPA LIMITADA

Salamanca

AGRICOLA ANCALI CROPS LIMITADA

AGRICOLA ANCALI CROPS LIMITADA

Los Angeles

CONSORCIO VICSA- WALSEN LIMITADA

CONSORCIO VICSA- WALSEN LIMITADA

La Serena

SERVICIOS SAN CRISTOBAL LIMITADA

SERVICIOS SAN CRISTOBAL LIMITADA

Curicó

AGROFRUTA SERVICIOS LIMITADA

AGROFRUTA SERVICIOS LIMITADA

Las Condes

EXPORTADORA BEST BERRY CHILE S.A.

EXPORTADORA BEST BERRY CHILE S.A.

Los Angeles

EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS PUCALAN NORTE LIMITADA

EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS PUCALAN NORTE LIMITADA

Nogales

COMERCIAL PROSERVI-AGRONUT LIMITADA

COMERCIAL PROSERVI-AGRONUT LIMITADA

Quinta Normal

VIRUTAS DE MADERA S.A.

VIRUTAS DE MADERA S.A.

Lo Barnechea

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y MADERERA ALTO HORIZONTE LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y MADERERA ALTO HORIZONTE LIMITADA

Concepción

AGRICOLA CHACABUCO QUALITY GRAPES S.A.

AGRICOLA CHACABUCO QUALITY GRAPES S.A.

Las Condes

SERVICIOS FORESTALES Y CARGUIOS LOMA GRANDE LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES Y CARGUIOS LOMA GRANDE LIMITADA

Los Angeles

PREMIUM WINES S.A.

PREMIUM WINES S.A.

San Javier

SOCIEDAD AGROPLUS LIMITADA

SOCIEDAD AGROPLUS LIMITADA

Concepción

FORESTAL LOS MAITENES LIMITADA

FORESTAL LOS MAITENES LIMITADA

Colina

FORESTAL SERGIO SEPULVEDA SEGUEL E.I.R.L.

FORESTAL SERGIO SEPULVEDA SEGUEL E.I.R.L.

Angol

INVERSIONESY SERVICIOS AYQUINA LIMITADA

INVERSIONESY SERVICIOS AYQUINA LIMITADA

San Bernardo

AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL MAXCON LIMITADA

AGRICOLA Y FORESTAL MAXCON LIMITADA

Concepción

TRANSPORTES ORTEGA E HIJOS LIMITADA

TRANSPORTES ORTEGA E HIJOS LIMITADA

Cabrero

SOC FORESTAL E INDUSTRIAL MBM LIMITADA

SOC FORESTAL E INDUSTRIAL MBM LIMITADA

Los Angeles

SERVICIOS Y MAQUINARIAS COPAHUE LIMITADA

SERVICIOS Y MAQUINARIAS COPAHUE LIMITADA

Concepción

SOC AGRICOLA COMERCIAL INVERSIONES Y ASESORIAS PATRON LIMITADA

SOC AGRICOLA COMERCIAL INVERSIONES Y ASESORIAS PATRON LIMITADA

Las Condes

SOC AGRICOLA FORESTAL INDUSTRIAL Y SERVICIOS EL YUGO LIMITADA

SOC AGRICOLA FORESTAL INDUSTRIAL Y SERVICIOS EL YUGO LIMITADA

Los Angeles

ASESORIAS SERVICIOS E INVERSIONES INCIENSO LIMITADA

ASESORIAS SERVICIOS E INVERSIONES INCIENSO LIMITADA

Vitacura

AGRICOLA E INVERSIONES B M C LIMITADA

AGRICOLA E INVERSIONES B M C LIMITADA

San Fernando

SERVICIOS FORESTALES ESPECIALIZADOS CORTE ALTO LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES ESPECIALIZADOS CORTE ALTO LIMITADA

Los Angeles

SERVICIOS FORESTALES ANTUMAPU LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES ANTUMAPU LIMITADA

Curanilahue

SERVICIOS DE MANTENCION LIMITADA

SERVICIOS DE MANTENCION LIMITADA

Melipilla

INMOBILIARIA Y CONSTRUCTORA ALHUNE LIMITADA

INMOBILIARIA Y CONSTRUCTORA ALHUNE LIMITADA

Lo Barnechea

SERVICIOS FORESTALES NACIMIENTO LIMITADA

SERVICIOS FORESTALES NACIMIENTO LIMITADA

Nacimiento

INMOBILIARIA E INVERSIONES EL COIGUE LIMITADA

INMOBILIARIA E INVERSIONES EL COIGUE LIMITADA

Santiago

FORESTAL GALVARINO LIMITADA

FORESTAL GALVARINO LIMITADA

Concepción

SOC AGRICOLA FRUTERA POLPAICO LIMITADA

SOC AGRICOLA FRUTERA POLPAICO LIMITADA

Vitacura

AGROSERVICIOS SAN ISIDRO S.A.

AGROSERVICIOS SAN ISIDRO S.A.

Providencia

COSTANERA S.A. COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL

COSTANERA S.A. COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL

Providencia

AGRICOLA POZO BRUJO LIMITADA

AGRICOLA POZO BRUJO LIMITADA

Las Condes

AGRICOLA TRIPLE A S.A.

AGRICOLA TRIPLE A S.A.

Las Condes

Soc Agricola Maria Del Transito Limitada

SOC AGRICOLA MARIA DEL TRANSITO LIMITADA

San Felipe

Agricola Los Alpes Limitada

AGRICOLA LOS ALPES S.P.A.

San Felipe

Agricola El Encon Limitada

AGRICOLA EL ENCON LIMITADA

San Felipe

Soc Agricola Uni Agri Curimon Limitada

SOC AGRICOLA UNI AGRI CURIMON LIMITADA

San Felipe

Suc Arturo Segundo Venegas Diaz

SUC ARTURO SEGUNDO VENEGAS DIAZ

Catemu

Agricola Y Comercial San Guillermo S A

AGRICOLA Y COMERCIAL SAN GUILLERMO S.A.

Catemu

Forestal Alto Cauquenes Limitada

FORESTAL ALTO CAUQUENES LIMITADA

Cauquenes

Soc Agricola Santa Emilia Limitada

SOC AGRICOLA SANTA EMILIA LIMITADA

Cerrillos

Luis Sergio Ohmki Tiznado

LUIS SERGIO OHMKI TIZNADO

Mulchén

Marcelo Alejandro Arriagada Bustamante

MARCELO ALEJANDRO ARRIAGADA BUSTAMANTE

Los Angeles

Nelson Patricio Herdenes Gonzalez

NELSON PATRICIO HERDENES GONZALEZ

Collipulli

Luis Viviano Retamales Palma

LUIS VIVIANO RETAMALES PALMA

Santa Cruz

Mario Enrique Talbot Jiliberto

MARIO ENRIQUE TALBOT JILIBERTO

Villarrica

Claudio Hernan Garcia Ibanez

CLAUDIO HERNAN GARCIA IBANEZ

Villa Alegre

Rossana De Lourdes Alegria Valdivia

ROSSANA DE LOURDES ALEGRIA VALDIVIA

Limache

Sergio Jose Vicente Hernandez Suazo

SERGIO JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ SUAZO

Cauquenes

Cristian Mauricio Kuppenheim Orellana

CRISTIAN MAURICIO KUPPENHEIM ORELLANA

Curicó

Sor Rubin Ruz Lucero

SOR RUBIN RUZ LUCERO

Pichidegua

Ives Egnem Zerene Munoz

IVES EGNEM ZERENE MUNOZ

Collipulli

Hernan Humberto Santibanez Vera

HERNAN HUMBERTO SANTIBANEZ VERA

Nogales

Ximena Del Rosario Martinez Iturriaga

XIMENA DEL ROSARIO MARTINEZ ITURRIAGA

Los Andes

Mario Alberto Del Carmen Toledo Correa

MARIO ALBERTO DEL CARMEN TOLEDO CORREA

Romeral

Maria Cecilia Rodriguez Carrasco

MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO

Quillota

Smartges Limitada

SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y SERVICIOS SMARTGES LIMITADA

Osorno

Luis Armando Ormazabal Correa

LUIS ARMANDO ORMAZABAL CORREA

Hualañé

Reginaldo Del Carmen Becerra Cabello

REGINALDO DEL CARMEN BECERRA CABELLO

San Fernando

Andres Del Carmen Villagra Rebolledo

ANDRES DEL CARMEN VILLAGRA REBOLLEDO

Linares

Luis Antonio Ibarra Bahamondes

LUIS ANTONIO IBARRA BAHAMONDES

San Fernando

Victor Manuel Pesenti Pinones

VICTOR MANUEL PESENTI PINONES

La Serena

Nelson Ramon Valenzuela Riquelme

NELSON RAMON VALENZUELA RIQUELME

Melipilla

Gustavo Antonio Ossandon Rojas

GUSTAVO ANTONIO OSSANDON ROJAS

Río Hurtado

Juan Carlos Anabalon Herrera

JUAN CARLOS ANABALON HERRERA

Concepción

Mario Eduardo Kuncar Chauriye

MARIO EDUARDO KUNCAR CHAURIYE

Mulchén

Jose Luis Ulloa Morgenstern

JOSE LUIS ULLOA MORGENSTERN

Mulchén

Arnoldo Lorenzo Berrios Pichun

ARNOLDO LORENZO BERRIOS PICHUN

Requinoa

Carlos Alberto Sougarret Devaud

CARLOS ALBERTO SOUGARRET DEVAUD

Collipulli

Italo Mauricio Subiabre Barrenechea

ITALO MAURICIO SUBIABRE BARRENECHEA

Angol

Jaime Emilio Manzur Majluf

JAIME EMILIO MANZUR MAJLUF

Las Condes

Nora Ileana Vidaurri Damm

NORA ILEANA VIDAURRI DAMM

Las Condes

Francisco Javier Butron Weiffenbach

FRANCISCO JAVIER BUTRON WEIFFENBACH

Machalí

Joaquin Alberto Velasquez Roblero

JOAQUIN ALBERTO VELASQUEZ ROBLERO

Cartagena

Juan Hernan Zuniga Tobar

JUAN HERNAN ZUNIGA TOBAR

Peralillo

Erasmo Romulo Lautaro Robles Lizama

ERASMO ROMULO LAUTARO ROBLES LIZAMA

Padre las Casas

Patricia Corina Vasquez Saa

PATRICIA CORINA VASQUEZ SAA

Iquique

Cesar Raul Parada Sepulveda

CESAR RAUL PARADA SEPULVEDA

San Pedro de la Paz

Guillermo Hernan Gonzalez Rousseau

GUILLERMO HERNAN GONZALEZ ROUSSEAU

Requinoa

Carlos Fernando Diez Jugovic

CARLOS FERNANDO DIEZ JUGOVIC

Linares

Jose Hector Patricio Rojas Iturriaga

JOSE HECTOR PATRICIO ROJAS ITURRIAGA

Talca

Mercedes Isabel Guzman Helo

MERCEDES ISABEL GUZMAN HELO

La Serena

Ana Maria Ianni Gonzalez

ANA MARIA IANNI GONZALEZ

Copiapó

Sergio Antonio Correa Flores

SERGIO ANTONIO CORREA FLORES

Chillán

Nelson Arias Donoso

NELSON ARIAS DONOSO

Chimbarongo

Exequiel Del Rosario Contreras Urrutia

EXEQUIEL DEL ROSARIO CONTRERAS URRUTIA

Pedro Aguirre Cerda

Rosendo Del Carmen Sepulveda Fuentes

ROSENDO DEL CARMEN SEPULVEDA FUENTES

Coelemu

Bartolome Del Rosario Manriquez Salinas

BARTOLOME DEL ROSARIO MANRIQUEZ SALINAS

Chillán

Jose Roberto Salazar Cabezas

JOSE ROBERTO SALAZAR CABEZAS

Los Angeles

Orlando Calderon Ponce

ORLANDO CALDERON PONCE

Calle Larga

Laura Del Carmen Gonzalez Paredes

LAURA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ PAREDES

San Miguel

Luis Simon Torres Poza

LUIS SIMON TORRES POZA

Puente Alto

Sergio Antonio Lopez Mondaca

SERGIO ANTONIO LOPEZ MONDACA

Linares

Victor Hugo Santos Alfaro

VICTOR HUGO SANTOS ALFARO

Los Andes

Javier Enrique Cabrera Castro

JAVIER ENRIQUE CABRERA CASTRO

Padre las Casas

Manuel De La Cruz Duarte Veliz

MANUEL DE LA CRUZ DUARTE VELIZ

Rancagua

Paola Marcela Alejandra Bonometti Arroyo

PAOLA MARCELA ALEJANDRA BONOMETTI ARROYO

Chillán

Jaime Hernan Farias Munoz

JAIME HERNAN FARIAS MUNOZ

Santa Cruz

Patricio Alberto Sauterel Ruff

PATRICIO ALBERTO SAUTEREL RUFF

Temuco

Luis Cristian Osorio Galdames

LUIS CRISTIAN OSORIO GALDAMES

Chimbarongo

Jaime Onofre Munoz Jara

JAIME ONOFRE MUNOZ JARA

Santa Cruz

Emilio Enrique Paredes Fernandez

EMILIO ENRIQUE PAREDES FERNANDEZ

Chillán

Juan Alberto Hernandez Gallegos

JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ GALLEGOS

Parral

Edgardo Alfredo Casado Alvarez

EDGARDO ALFREDO CASADO ALVAREZ

Victoria

Orieta Angelica Lopez Martinez

ORIETA ANGELICA LOPEZ MARTINEZ

Temuco

Hugo Alfonso Arancibia Riquelme

HUGO ALFONSO ARANCIBIA RIQUELME

La Cisterna

Guillermo Alfredo Baier Calderon

GUILLERMO ALFREDO BAIER CALDERON

Temuco

Nelson Esnelis Ibarra Hernandez

NELSON ESNELIS IBARRA HERNANDEZ

Temuco

Fidelina Segunda San Martin Concha

FIDELINA SEGUNDA SAN MARTIN CONCHA

Coelemu

Sinecio Orlando Silva Zapata

SINECIO ORLANDO SILVA ZAPATA

Conchalí

Joaquin Andres Calvo Camposano

JOAQUIN ANDRES CALVO CAMPOSANO

Ovalle

Marcelo Jenaro Rodriguez Orellana

MARCELO JENARO RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA

La Cisterna

Juan Antonio Larrondo Borsotto

JUAN ANTONIO LARRONDO BORSOTTO

Pitrufquén

Solima Isabel Martinez Perez

SOLIMA ISABEL MARTINEZ PEREZ

Quillota

Alberto Alejandro Ehrhardt Quintana

ALBERTO ALEJANDRO EHRHARDT QUINTANA

Chillán

Ruperto Del Carmen Rivera Santelices

RUPERTO DEL CARMEN RIVERA SANTELICES

Curicó

Patricio Jose Zuniga Adrian

PATRICIO JOSE ZUNIGA ADRIAN

Melipilla

Washington Manuel Ibacache Fuentes

WASHINGTON MANUEL IBACACHE FUENTES

Illapel

Jose Antonio Costabal Madrid

JOSE ANTONIO COSTABAL MADRID

María Pinto

Isidro Richard Armijo Quiroz

ISIDRO RICHARD ARMIJO QUIROZ

San Pedro

Nelson Eleazar Fuentes Fernandez

NELSON ELEAZAR FUENTES FERNANDEZ

Parral

Jose Ignacio Letelier Gomila

JOSE IGNACIO LETELIER GOMILA

Curicó

Manuel Marcelo Medi Venegas

MANUEL MARCELO MEDI VENEGAS

Los Angeles

Carlos Alfredo Torres Gonzalez

CARLOS ALFREDO TORRES GONZALEZ

Linares

Ricardo Eugenio Escalona Albornoz

RICARDO EUGENIO ESCALONA ALBORNOZ

Linares

Miriam Del Carmen Diaz Ulloa

MIRIAM DEL CARMEN DIAZ ULLOA

Punta Arenas

Jorge Alejandro Bocaz Marchant

JORGE ALEJANDRO BOCAZ MARCHANT

Bulnes

Jose Luis Castro Diaz

JOSE LUIS CASTRO DIAZ

Yerbas Buenas

Jorge Ricardo Plaza Uribe

JORGE RICARDO PLAZA URIBE

Melipilla

Oscar Eduardo Schurch Grollmus

OSCAR EDUARDO SCHURCH GROLLMUS

Temuco

Jose Miguel Alvarez Cornejo

JOSE MIGUEL ALVAREZ CORNEJO

Los Andes

Ricardo Romo Martinez

RICARDO ROMO MARTINEZ

Melipilla

Ivonne Irene Merino Roble

IVONNE IRENE MERINO ROBLE

Salamanca

Emilio Gabriel Kuncar Chauriye

EMILIO GABRIEL KUNCAR CHAURIYE

Mulchén

Juan Luis Godoy Solis

JUAN LUIS GODOY SOLIS

San Felipe

Victor Manuel Cuevas Tarrason

VICTOR MANUEL CUEVAS TARRASON

Los Angeles

Hipolito Del Transito Caro Caro

HIPOLITO DEL TRANSITO CARO CARO

San Carlos

Sandra Millaray Del Carmen Manosalva Cid

SANDRA MILLARAY DEL CARMEN MANOSALVA CID

Temuco

Moises De Jesus Sanchez Valdebenito

MOISES DE JESUS SANCHEZ VALDEBENITO

Santiago

Carolina Angelica Cruz Garcia

CAROLINA ANGELICA CRUZ GARCIA

Las Condes

Gabriel Nicasio Canuta Gallio

GABRIEL NICASIO CANUTA GALLIO

Victoria

Osvaldo Enrique Zapata Cares

OSVALDO ENRIQUE ZAPATA CARES

Concepción

Jacqueline Luisa Cofre Munita

JACQUELINE LUISA COFRE MUNITA

Chillán Viejo

Osvaldo Antonio Barrientos Valenzuela

OSVALDO ANTONIO BARRIENTOS VALENZUELA

Las Condes

Leonardo Felipe Venenciano Barraza

LEONARDO FELIPE VENENCIANO BARRAZA

Salamanca

Dario Hernan Nunez Jerez

DARIO HERNAN NUNEZ JEREZ

Quinta de Tilcoco

Juan Alejandro Zuniga Henriquez

JUAN ALEJANDRO ZUNIGA HENRIQUEZ

Parral

Gino Rene Salvador Contardo Venturelli Abad

GINO RENE SALVADOR CONTARDO VENTURELLI ABAD

Temuco

Manuel Jesus Araneda Penaloza

MANUEL JESUS ARANEDA PENALOZA

Santiago

Miguel Angel Bravo Bravo

MIGUEL ANGEL BRAVO BRAVO

Chillán

Raul Edgardo Gutierrez Cuevas

RAUL EDGARDO GUTIERREZ CUEVAS

Curanilahue

Juan Onofre Gonzalez Duarte

JUAN ONOFRE GONZALEZ DUARTE

Palmilla

Angel Omar Bustamante Rubilar

ANGEL OMAR BUSTAMANTE RUBILAR

Puente Alto

Marta Jenisse Becerra Hernandez

MARTA JENISSE BECERRA HERNANDEZ

Coelemu

Patricia Magdalena Montenegro Guerra

PATRICIA MAGDALENA MONTENEGRO GUERRA

San Esteban

Carmen Adelina Retamal Mendez

CARMEN ADELINA RETAMAL MENDEZ

Linares

Jorge Alberto Nunez Meza

JORGE ALBERTO NUNEZ MEZA

Talagante

Hector Eustaquio Herrera Benavides

HECTOR EUSTAQUIO HERRERA BENAVIDES

Mulchén

Christian Sabino Bravo Galaz

CHRISTIAN SABINO BRAVO GALAZ

Curicó

Ruben Marco Catalan Araya

RUBEN MARCO CATALAN ARAYA

Melipilla

Carlos Antonio Almuna Cerda

CARLOS ANTONIO ALMUNA CERDA

Linares

Rafael Eduardo Berrios Pichun

RAFAEL EDUARDO BERRIOS PICHUN

Requinoa

Jorge Antonio Meneses Valenzuela

JORGE ANTONIO MENESES VALENZUELA

San Fernando

Andres Ignacio Cifuentes Tarraza

ANDRES IGNACIO CIFUENTES TARRAZA

Colina

Luis Venerando Gonzalez Redoles

LUIS VENERANDO GONZALEZ REDOLES

Los Angeles

Carlos Antonio Roldan Luque

CARLOS ANTONIO ROLDAN LUQUE

Curicó

Rolando Alfredo Zuniga Henriquez

ROLANDO ALFREDO ZUNIGA HENRIQUEZ

Parral

Eugenia De Las Mercedes Ortiz Acuna

EUGENIA DE LAS MERCEDES ORTIZ ACUNA

Chillán

Hector Fernando Mardones Anabalon

HECTOR FERNANDO MARDONES ANABALON

Collipulli

Carlos Eduardo Salgado Morales

CARLOS EDUARDO SALGADO MORALES

Temuco

Evelyn Isidora Perry Sepulveda

EVELYN ISIDORA PERRY SEPULVEDA

Perquenco

Rodolfo Antonio Bustos Carrasco

RODOLFO ANTONIO BUSTOS CARRASCO

San Carlos

Maria Eliana Solis Vera

MARIA ELIANA SOLIS VERA

San Pedro de la Paz

Ramiro Salvador Huerta Allendes

RAMIRO SALVADOR HUERTA ALLENDES

Recoleta

Alicia Veronica Riquelme Parra

ALICIA VERONICA RIQUELME PARRA

Concepción

Gonzalo Hernan Munoz Cabrolier

GONZALO HERNAN MUNOZ CABROLIER

San Carlos

Cristian Daniel Dedes Pacheco

CRISTIAN DANIEL DEDES PACHECO

Linares

Rene Alejandro Mendoza Villablanca

RENE ALEJANDRO MENDOZA VILLABLANCA

Chillán

Lorenzo Enrique Baeza Miranda

LORENZO ENRIQUE BAEZA MIRANDA

Hualañé

Angel Custodio Mora Lagos

ANGEL CUSTODIO MORA LAGOS

Chillán

Gilberto Antonio Ortega Rocha

GILBERTO ANTONIO ORTEGA ROCHA

Linares

Juan Enrique Aravena Navarrete

JUAN ENRIQUE ARAVENA NAVARRETE

San Clemente

Ricardo Del Carmen Rivas Espinoza

RICARDO DEL CARMEN RIVAS ESPINOZA

Quirihue

Eduardo Enrique Renner Vyhmeister

EDUARDO ENRIQUE RENNER VYHMEISTER

Temuco

Jorge Antonio Sanhueza Lopez

JORGE ANTONIO SANHUEZA LOPEZ

Iquique

Nimer Enrique Hammad Gonzalez

NIMER ENRIQUE HAMMAD GONZALEZ

Salamanca

Alejandro Horacio Cabrera Correa

ALEJANDRO HORACIO CABRERA CORREA

Santiago

Enrique Orlando Vildosola Vildosola

ENRIQUE ORLANDO VILDOSOLA VILDOSOLA

Chillán

Gladys Del Carmen Sanchez Toloza

GLADYS DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ TOLOZA

Lonquimay

Fabrizio Fabio Enrico Bortolotti Rizzolli

FABRIZIO FABIO ENRICO BORTOLOTTI RIZZOLLI

La Serena

Jaime Arnaldo Falcon Perez

JAIME ARNALDO FALCON PEREZ

San Carlos

Carlos Eduardo Cortes Gajardo

CARLOS EDUARDO CORTES GAJARDO

Pitrufquén

Juan Jose Marambio Cabrera

JUAN JOSE MARAMBIO CABRERA

Cauquenes

Oscar Olager Espinosa Contreras

OSCAR OLAGER ESPINOSA CONTRERAS

Chillán

Manuel Benjamin Padilla Rodriguez

MANUEL BENJAMIN PADILLA RODRIGUEZ

Pichilemu

Maria Angelica Quilodran Fuentealba

MARIA ANGELICA QUILODRAN FUENTEALBA

Concepción

Jorge Nemesio Suarez Gallardo

JORGE NEMESIO SUAREZ GALLARDO

Los Andes

Paulo Andres Basterrica Sandoval

PAULO ANDRES BASTERRICA SANDOVAL

Chillán

Angelo Ariosto Jeronimo Iubini Cardenas

ANGELO ARIOSTO JERONIMO IUBINI CARDENAS

Temuco

Juan Cristobal Fernandez Silva

JUAN CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ SILVA

Melipilla

Eduardo Del Carmen Ceron Nunez

EDUARDO DEL CARMEN CERON NUNEZ

Doñihue

Eduardo Rafael Godoy Alvarez

EDUARDO RAFAEL GODOY ALVAREZ

Coquimbo

Ana Soledad Calle Casanova

ANA SOLEDAD CALLE CASANOVA

Punta Arenas

Roberto Antonio Herrera Miranda

ROBERTO ANTONIO HERRERA MIRANDA

Hualañé

Francisco Javier Olivares Estay

FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVARES ESTAY

Ovalle

Daniel Alejandro Jara Vasquez

DANIEL ALEJANDRO JARA VASQUEZ

Chillán

Violeta Del Carmen Ahumada Nunez

VIOLETA DEL CARMEN AHUMADA NUNEZ

Coquimbo

Wilson Alonso Muniz Diaz

WILSON ALONSO MUNIZ DIAZ

La Serena

Jose Hernaldo Rodriguez Manriquez

JOSE HERNALDO RODRIGUEZ MANRIQUEZ

Chillán

Guido Del Carmen Fuentes Monjes

GUIDO DEL CARMEN FUENTES MONJES

Victoria

Luisa Maria Grazioli Menossi

LUISA MARIA GRAZIOLI MENOSSI

Melipilla

Manuel Alejandro Zenteno Arias

MANUEL ALEJANDRO ZENTENO ARIAS

Chillán

El Clotita

MARIA TERESA RIVERA RIVERO

Vicuña

Ramon Rolando Araneda Reyes

RAMON ROLANDO ARANEDA REYES

Collipulli

Romelio De La Cruz Ojeda Villalon

ROMELIO DE LA CRUZ OJEDA VILLALON

Nogales

Pedro Antonio Lozano Manzanares

PEDRO ANTONIO LOZANO MANZANARES

Curicó

Hector Vicente Antonio Palma Elufi

HECTOR VICENTE ANTONIO PALMA ELUFI

Linares

Arturo Desiderio Gonzalez Ortiz

ARTURO DESIDERIO GONZALEZ ORTIZ

Santiago

Ernesto Segundo Ahumada Correa

ERNESTO SEGUNDO AHUMADA CORREA

Curicó

Jaime Andres Villagra Sepulveda

JAIME ANDRES VILLAGRA SEPULVEDA

Linares

Rene Ricardo Sepulveda Pantillon

RENE RICARDO SEPULVEDA PANTILLON

Victoria

Victor Raul Valenzuela Camus

VICTOR RAUL VALENZUELA CAMUS

Peralillo

Marcos Patricio Jana Saenz

MARCOS PATRICIO JANA SAENZ

Concepción

Juan Ernesto Donoso Hernandez

JUAN ERNESTO DONOSO HERNANDEZ

Rancagua

Manuel Humberto Rojas Justamante

MANUEL HUMBERTO ROJAS JUSTAMANTE

Rancagua

Hector Hernan Manosalva Ortega

HECTOR HERNAN MANOSALVA ORTEGA

Chillán

Ramiro Enrique Bascunan Bustamante

RAMIRO ENRIQUE BASCUNAN BUSTAMANTE

Rancagua

Pedro Jose Fernandez Lastra

PEDRO JOSE FERNANDEZ LASTRA

Linares

Nicolas Julio Benjamin Barrueto Naranjo

NICOLAS JULIO BENJAMIN BARRUETO NARANJO

Rancagua

Fermin De La Cruz Contreras Baez

FERMIN DE LA CRUZ CONTRERAS BAEZ

San Esteban

Cirilo Ramon Woshkolup Sutzl

CIRILO RAMON WOSHKOLUP SUTZL

Hijuelas

Miguel Angel Pinto Fierro

MIGUEL ANGEL PINTO FIERRO

Mulchén

Victor Roberto Uribe Diaz

VICTOR ROBERTO URIBE DIAZ

Traiguén

Alfredo Manuel Ruff Aguilera

ALFREDO MANUEL RUFF AGUILERA

Victoria

Jorge Ivan Pacheco Saavedra

JORGE IVAN PACHECO SAAVEDRA

Cañete

Gustavo Adolfo Alvarado Arenas

GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALVARADO ARENAS

Curicó

Carlos Rafael Maripangui Gonzalez

CARLOS RAFAEL MARIPANGUI GONZALEZ

Curicó

Alfonso Sebastian Avendano Phillips

ALFONSO SEBASTIAN AVENDANO PHILLIPS

Las Condes

Margarita Rosa Del Carmen Hurtado Landero

MARGARITA ROSA DEL CARMEN HURTADO LANDERO

Maipú

Eduardo Juan Macaya Zentilli

EDUARDO JUAN MACAYA ZENTILLI

San Fernando

Victor Hugo Solis Zamorano

VICTOR HUGO SOLIS ZAMORANO

San Fernando

Septimo Sigifredo Torres Gacitua

SEPTIMO SIGIFREDO TORRES GACITUA

Temuco

Eliseo Del Carmen Gomez Oyarzun

ELISEO DEL CARMEN GOMEZ OYARZUN

Illapel

Hertha Bernarda Zuniga Muller

HERTHA BERNARDA ZUNIGA MULLER

Chillán

Oscar Omar Sandoval Fuentealba

OSCAR OMAR SANDOVAL FUENTEALBA

Coelemu

Carlos Enrique Chacon Plaza

CARLOS ENRIQUE CHACON PLAZA

Talagante

Nelly Irene Delarze Mermoud

NELLY IRENE DELARZE MERMOUD

Victoria

Sebastian Romualdo Donoso Osorio

SEBASTIAN ROMUALDO DONOSO OSORIO

Los Angeles

Maria Margarita Camerati Lara

MARIA MARGARITA CAMERATI LARA

Longaví

Benjamin Segundo Canales Olivares

BENJAMIN SEGUNDO CANALES OLIVARES

Talca

Marcial Del Carmen Medina Valenzuela

MARCIAL DEL CARMEN MEDINA VALENZUELA

Coelemu

Rolando Antonio Chamorro Chamorro

ROLANDO ANTONIO CHAMORRO CHAMORRO

San Javier

Francisco Jovino Vega Reinoso

FRANCISCO JOVINO VEGA REINOSO

San Esteban

Francisco Jesus Beya Gonzalez

FRANCISCO JESUS BEYA GONZALEZ

Calera de Tango

Jaime Rodrigo Bozzolo De La Cerda

JAIME RODRIGO BOZZOLO DE LA CERDA

Quillota

Juan Carlos Acuna Cisternas

JUAN CARLOS ACUNA CISTERNAS

Concepción

Edgar Rodolfo Herdener Gonzalez

EDGAR RODOLFO HERDENER GONZALEZ

Temuco

Jose Patricio Germani Lama

JOSE PATRICIO GERMANI LAMA

Victoria

Berta Naivy Giancaspero Vergara

BERTA NAIVY GIANCASPERO VERGARA

Calera de Tango

Alejandro Alfonso Miralles Guthmann

ALEJANDRO ALFONSO MIRALLES GUTHMANN

La Reina

Roberto Guillermo De La Cerda Court

ROBERTO GUILLERMO DE LA CERDA COURT

Talca

Rene Antonio Echavarri Arguelles

RENE ANTONIO ECHAVARRI ARGUELLES

Temuco

Jaime Hernan Soto Navarrete

JAIME HERNAN SOTO NAVARRETE

Las Condes

Juan Carlos Jose Sotomayor Salgado

JUAN CARLOS JOSE SOTOMAYOR SALGADO

Linares

Lupercio Antonio Baeza Zobeck

LUPERCIO ANTONIO BAEZA ZOBECK

San Fernando

Julio Hernan Perez Leon

JULIO HERNAN PEREZ LEON

Marchigue

Italo Amilcar Castagnoli Leonelli

ITALO AMILCAR CASTAGNOLI LEONELLI

Nueva Imperial

Nelson Rodrigo Cofre Calderon

NELSON RODRIGO COFRE CALDERON

Salamanca

Carlos Jose Morales Leon

CARLOS JOSE MORALES LEON

San Fernando

Manuel Jose Orozco Hinojosa

MANUEL JOSE OROZCO HINOJOSA

San Pedro

Adrian Antonio Padilla Jara

ADRIAN ANTONIO PADILLA JARA

San Fernando

Lorenzo Santander Alvarez

LORENZO SANTANDER ALVAREZ

Santiago

Zdzislaw Alfred Switalski Hardy

ZDZISLAW ALFRED SWITALSKI HARDY

Panquehue

Claudio Enrique Ramirez Sepulveda

CLAUDIO ENRIQUE RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA

Talca

Hugo Hernan Mardones Rivas

HUGO HERNAN MARDONES RIVAS

Chillán

Roberto Gregorio Etcheverria Contreras

ROBERTO GREGORIO ETCHEVERRIA CONTRERAS

Temuco

Edmundo Enrique Huerta Maulen

EDMUNDO ENRIQUE HUERTA MAULEN

Hijuelas

Eleodoro Del Carmen Urrutia Aguilera

ELEODORO DEL CARMEN URRUTIA AGUILERA

Quirihue

Raul Antonio Carrasco Palma

RAUL ANTONIO CARRASCO PALMA

Rancagua

Raul Nibaldo Carvacho Saldivar

RAUL NIBALDO CARVACHO SALDIVAR

Los Andes

Rolando Antonio Varela Sagredo

ROLANDO ANTONIO VARELA SAGREDO

Pirque

Juan Jose Esturillo Varela

JUAN JOSE ESTURILLO VARELA

Santo Domingo

Osvaldo Esteban Mendoza Espinoza

OSVALDO ESTEBAN MENDOZA ESPINOZA

La Ligua

Teresa Del Carmen Caceres Frez

TERESA DEL CARMEN CACERES FREZ

Quillota

Luis Antonio Roudergue Munoz

LUIS ANTONIO ROUDERGUE MUNOZ

Pitrufquén

Francisco Javier Gutierrez Silva

FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ SILVA

Melipilla

Humberto Del Carmen Becerra Labrana

HUMBERTO DEL CARMEN BECERRA LABRANA

San Fernando

Luis Octavio Zavala Garcia

LUIS OCTAVIO ZAVALA GARCIA

Rancagua

Jorge Eduardo Pooley Cid

JORGE EDUARDO POOLEY CID

Providencia

Hector Vitaliano Moreno Romero

HECTOR VITALIANO MORENO ROMERO

Santiago

Ramon Heriberto Gonzalez Palomino

RAMON HERIBERTO GONZALEZ PALOMINO

Rancagua

Jose Leonte Gonzalez Aburto

JOSE LEONTE GONZALEZ ABURTO

Linares

Domingo Eugenio Cardenas Cardenas

DOMINGO EUGENIO CARDENAS CARDENAS

Cerrillos

Fernando Salvador Eltit Eltit

FERNANDO SALVADOR ELTIT ELTIT

Nogales

Raul Humberto Zamora Zamora

RAUL HUMBERTO ZAMORA ZAMORA

San Felipe

Waldo Antonio Valencia Alvarez

WALDO ANTONIO VALENCIA ALVAREZ

Limache

Carlos Moises Lahsen Rabi

CARLOS MOISES LAHSEN RABI

Chillán

Ruben Dario Alvarez Mayanes

RUBEN DARIO ALVAREZ MAYANES

Cerrillos

Pedro Segundo Duarte Orrego

PEDRO SEGUNDO DUARTE ORREGO

Linares

Pedro Antonio Jara Seguel

PEDRO ANTONIO JARA SEGUEL

Los Angeles

Jose Santos Alarcon Velasquez

JOSE SANTOS ALARCON VELASQUEZ

Cauquenes

Jorge Cristian Pollmann Reyes

JORGE CRISTIAN POLLMANN REYES

Linares

Victor Manuel Pena Sandoval

VICTOR MANUEL PENA SANDOVAL

Rancagua

Iliana Jorgelina Orellana Aravena

ILIANA JORGELINA ORELLANA ARAVENA

Linares

Gerardo Jose Salas Espinosa

GERARDO JOSE SALAS ESPINOSA

Curicó

Luis Alberto Mouliat Garces

LUIS ALBERTO MOULIAT GARCES

Curicó

Francisco Jose Aleman Rivadeneira

FRANCISCO JOSE ALEMAN RIVADENEIRA

San Fernando

Gaston Osvaldo Urmeneta Larranaga

GASTON OSVALDO URMENETA LARRANAGA

Hijuelas

Erciario Del Carmen Silva Herrera

ERCIARIO DEL CARMEN SILVA HERRERA

Temuco

Jorge Eduardo Badilla Pantoja

JORGE EDUARDO BADILLA PANTOJA

Cauquenes

Lucila Aidee Mendez Saldana

LUCILA AIDEE MENDEZ SALDANA

Chillán

Regina De Las Mercedes Rojas Osorio

REGINA DE LAS MERCEDES ROJAS OSORIO

Rancagua

Agustin Aurelio Vidal Martinez

AGUSTIN AURELIO VIDAL MARTINEZ

Rancagua

Silvia Isabel Delfina Eugenia Guijon Yanez

SILVIA ISABEL DELFINA EUGENIA GUIJON YANEZ

La Reina

Salvador Arnaldo Vargas Guzman

SALVADOR ARNALDO VARGAS GUZMAN

San Fernando

Juan Horacio Gonzalez Munoz

JUAN HORACIO GONZALEZ MUNOZ

Los Angeles

Marcel Heinrich Muller Lopez

MARCEL HEINRICH MULLER LOPEZ

Talagante

Luis Rolando Osorio Cornejo

LUIS ROLANDO OSORIO CORNEJO

Pudahuel

Maria Ercilia Miranda Miranda

MARIA ERCILIA MIRANDA MIRANDA

La Serena

Patricia Lila Alvarez Flores

PATRICIA LILA ALVAREZ FLORES

La Serena

Jose Antonio Omar Arrue Isamit

JOSE ANTONIO OMAR ARRUE ISAMIT

La Reina

Patricio Alberto Juan Guzman Mira

PATRICIO ALBERTO JUAN GUZMAN MIRA

Villarrica

Jimy Luis Fuenzalida Amaro

JIMY LUIS FUENZALIDA AMARO

Santiago

Fernando Errazuriz Korner

FERNANDO ERRAZURIZ KORNER

Los Andes

Diego Brun Facchinelli

DIEGO BRUN FACCHINELLI

La Serena

Jose Miguel Contreras Vasquez

JOSE MIGUEL CONTRERAS VASQUEZ

Rancagua

Ernesto Rafael Correa Gatica

ERNESTO RAFAEL CORREA GATICA

Los Angeles

Jose Miguel Alarcon Medina

JOSE MIGUEL ALARCON MEDINA

Coltauco

Celia Echeverria Monares

CELIA ECHEVERRIA MONARES

Chillán

Jorge Eduardo Beltran Diaz

JORGE EDUARDO BELTRAN DIAZ

Los Angeles

Leonel Andi Perez Fuentes

LEONEL ANDI PEREZ FUENTES

Concepción

Domingo Antonio Decap Rodriguez

DOMINGO ANTONIO DECAP RODRIGUEZ

Los Angeles

Nelson Odorico Navarrete Zamorano

NELSON ODORICO NAVARRETE ZAMORANO

Perquenco

Domingo Aurelio San Martin Rosales

DOMINGO AURELIO SAN MARTIN ROSALES

Ñuñoa

Gaston Del Rosario Honores Aguirre

GASTON DEL ROSARIO HONORES AGUIRRE

Ovalle

Sebastian Omero Navarrete Herrera

SEBASTIAN OMERO NAVARRETE HERRERA

Santiago

Benjamin Florencio Galleguillos Martinez

BENJAMIN FLORENCIO GALLEGUILLOS MARTINEZ

Vitacura

Miguel Alberto Miranda Perez

MIGUEL ALBERTO MIRANDA PEREZ

Talagante

Alicia Elena Maria De Begona Martinez Grez

ALICIA ELENA MARIA DE BEGONA MARTINEZ GREZ

Las Condes

Conrado Segundo Roldan Castro

CONRADO SEGUNDO ROLDAN CASTRO

Los Andes

Maria Consolatriz Ormazabal Gonzalez

MARIA CONSOLATRIZ ORMAZABAL GONZALEZ

Curicó

Jose Antonio Del Rosario De An Valdes Herreros

JOSE ANTONIO DEL ROSARIO DE AN VALDES HERREROS

La Serena

Domingo Guzman Contreras

DOMINGO GUZMAN CONTRERAS

Chillán

Luis Alberto Bunster Del Solar

LUIS ALBERTO BUNSTER DEL SOLAR

Providencia

Sylvia Ximena Maturana Camus

SYLVIA XIMENA MATURANA CAMUS

Providencia

Emilio Nicolas Cisterna Ponce

EMILIO NICOLAS CISTERNA PONCE

Limache

Juan Carlos Kind Figueroa

JUAN CARLOS KIND FIGUEROA

Constitución

Raul Hipolito Valdes Pena

RAUL HIPOLITO VALDES PENA

La Serena

Luis Humberto Cortes Cortes

LUIS HUMBERTO CORTES CORTES

Monte Patria

Erik Axel Lovengreen Van Der Meijden

ERIK AXEL LOVENGREEN VAN DER MEIJDEN

Temuco

Guillermo Eduardo Gaete Ramirez

GUILLERMO EDUARDO GAETE RAMIREZ

San Fernando

Bernardo Carlos Chiffelle Heise

BERNARDO CARLOS CHIFFELLE HEISE

Victoria

Maria De La Luz Aguilo Cordero

MARIA DE LA LUZ AGUILO CORDERO

Las Condes

Maria Elena Teresa Sola Ruedi

MARIA ELENA TERESA SOLA RUEDI

Curacautín

Fernando Antonio Perez Bravo

FERNANDO ANTONIO PEREZ BRAVO

Linares

Maria Viviana Polette Barthou

MARIA VIVIANA POLETTE BARTHOU

Hijuelas

Edgardo Octavio Meynet Stagno

EDGARDO OCTAVIO MEYNET STAGNO

Nacimiento

Juan Tito Ansaldo Berlien

JUAN TITO ANSALDO BERLIEN

Los Angeles

Wilfredo Valdes Guerra

WILFREDO VALDES GUERRA

San Ignacio

Francisco Humberto Duran Canales

FRANCISCO HUMBERTO DURAN CANALES

Cauquenes

Joel Del Transito Valdes Gomez

JOEL DEL TRANSITO VALDES GOMEZ

Chillán

Luis Dario Valdivia Acosta

LUIS DARIO VALDIVIA ACOSTA

Rancagua

Aristides Segundo Jaramillo Lennebrink

ARISTIDES SEGUNDO JARAMILLO LENNEBRINK

Villarrica

Alfredo Reinaldo Espinoza Cornejo

ALFREDO REINALDO ESPINOZA CORNEJO

Rancagua

Pedro Enrique Chavez Diaz

PEDRO ENRIQUE CHAVEZ DIAZ

Salamanca

Luis Fernando Bobadilla Munoz

LUIS FERNANDO BOBADILLA MUNOZ

Los Angeles

Silvia Del Carmen Zamora Arriola

SILVIA DEL CARMEN ZAMORA ARRIOLA

Santa María

Jose Dolores Parraguez Gutierrez

JOSE DOLORES PARRAGUEZ GUTIERREZ

Palmilla

Fernando Del Carmen Correa Correa

FERNANDO DEL CARMEN CORREA CORREA

Curicó

Belisario Enrique Medina Gonzalez

BELISARIO ENRIQUE MEDINA GONZALEZ

Nacimiento

Carlos Jose Miguel Moreno Aguirre

CARLOS JOSE MIGUEL MORENO AGUIRRE

Paine

Joaquin Francisco Amigo Escobar

JOAQUIN FRANCISCO AMIGO ESCOBAR

Linares

Roberto Alejandro Angulo Moreno

ROBERTO ALEJANDRO ANGULO MORENO

Rancagua

Miguel Angel Segundo Vielma Caceres

MIGUEL ANGEL SEGUNDO VIELMA CACERES

San Carlos

Selim Antonio Ferreira Murga

SELIM ANTONIO FERREIRA MURGA

Illapel

Ismael Hernan Rojas Quinteros

ISMAEL HERNAN ROJAS QUINTEROS

Rancagua

Jose Jesus Vergara

JOSE JESUS VERGARA

San Esteban

Belisario Roberto Palma Sepulveda

BELISARIO ROBERTO PALMA SEPULVEDA

San Javier

Luis Alberto Rodriguez Cortes

LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CORTES

Coquimbo

Luis Cesareo Hernandez Baeza

LUIS CESAREO HERNANDEZ BAEZA

San Fernando

Rafael Antonio Hernandez Gonzalez

RAFAEL ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ

San Felipe

Baltazar Del Carmen Quintanilla Catalan

BALTAZAR DEL CARMEN QUINTANILLA CATALAN

Buin

Bernardino Hernan Cuminao Garcia

BERNARDINO HERNAN CUMINAO GARCIA

Temuco

Ewald Anthon Doerner Alvarez

EWALD ANTHON DOERNER ALVAREZ

Las Condes

Erasmo Jose Munita Orellana

JOSE ERASMO MUNITA ORELLANA

San Fernando

Maria Ibis Estrada Valdes

MARIA IBIS ESTRADA VALDES

Villarrica

Milo Abdon Ibacache Meneses

MILO ABDON IBACACHE MENESES

La Serena

Luis Arturo Valverde Amenabar

LUIS ARTURO VALVERDE AMENABAR

Las Condes

Herminia Del Transito Olave Morales

HERMINIA DEL TRANSITO OLAVE MORALES

Angol

Roman De La Cruz Cortes Gomez

ROMAN DE LA CRUZ CORTES GOMEZ

Quillota

Pedro Pablo Saa Herrera

PEDRO PABLO SAA HERRERA

Chimbarongo

Jaime Leonardo De La Fuente Aravena

JAIME LEONARDO DE LA FUENTE ARAVENA

Portezuelo

Jaime Antonio Gonzalez Gonzalez

JAIME ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Curicó

Maria Ester Valdebenito Hernandez

MARIA ESTER VALDEBENITO HERNANDEZ

Cauquenes

Darwin Ildebrando Ormazabal Garces

DARWIN ILDEBRANDO ORMAZABAL GARCES

Hualañé

Juan Carlos Nordetti Calderon

JUAN CARLOS NORDETTI CALDERON

Talagante

Edita Del Carmen Borquez Carcamo

EDITA DEL CARMEN BORQUEZ CARCAMO

Punta Arenas

Francisco Fernando Araya Bravo

FRANCISCO FERNANDO ARAYA BRAVO

Quillota

Luis Alberto Hernan Carter Rivas

LUIS ALBERTO HERNAN CARTER RIVAS

Temuco

Ramiro Patricio Deus Alfaro

RAMIRO PATRICIO DEUS ALFARO

Linares

Manuel Antonio Aravena Vallejos

MANUEL ANTONIO ARAVENA VALLEJOS

Cauquenes

Pedro Isaac Galvez Pereira

PEDRO ISAAC GALVEZ PEREIRA

San Fernando

Domingo Madrid Anacona Vera

DOMINGO MADRID ANACONA VERA

Chiguayante

Josefina Echazarreta Hurtado

JOSEFINA ECHAZARRETA HURTADO

Las Condes

Luis Guillermo Cristian Smitmans Lavandero

LUIS GUILLERMO CRISTIAN SMITMANS LAVANDERO

Temuco

Anner Luis Morales Rebolledo

ANNER LUIS MORALES REBOLLEDO

Nueva Imperial

Jorge Enrique Jorquera Gonzalez

JORGE ENRIQUE JORQUERA GONZALEZ

Pumanque

Arcadio Torrejon Ibarra

ARCADIO TORREJON IBARRA

Isla de Maipo

Jovino Segundo Sepulveda Andrade

JOVINO SEGUNDO SEPULVEDA ANDRADE

Maipú

Enriqueta Esperanza Del Carmen Cortes Morales

ENRIQUETA ESPERANZA DEL CARMEN CORTES MORALES

Quillota

Clodomiro Del Carmen Suazo Perez

CLODOMIRO DEL CARMEN SUAZO PEREZ

Carahue

Carmen Florentina Barriga Jerez

CARMEN FLORENTINA BARRIGA JEREZ

Concepción

Mario Antonio Pincheira Torres

MARIO ANTONIO PINCHEIRA TORRES

Linares

Elba Eliana Del Carmen Galvez Fontealba

ELBA ELIANA DEL CARMEN GALVEZ FONTEALBA

Coquimbo

Enrique Rafael Rojas Galvez

ENRIQUE RAFAEL ROJAS GALVEZ

Santo Domingo

Roberto Antonio Ayala Ibanez

ROBERTO ANTONIO AYALA IBANEZ

Yerbas Buenas

Maria Paz Ruiztagle Claro

MARIA PAZ RUIZ-TAGLE CLARO

Calera de Tango

Hernan Fernando Mardones Martinez

HERNAN FERNANDO MARDONES MARTINEZ

Los Andes

Maria Paulina Urzua Urzua

MARIA PAULINA URZUA URZUA

Nancagua

Ivan Arturo Munoz Rodriguez

IVAN ARTURO MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ

Chillán

Cristian Fernando Alberti Oltremari

CRISTIAN FERNANDO ALBERTI OLTREMARI

Pitrufquén

Miguel Enrique Arias Quintana

MIGUEL ENRIQUE ARIAS QUINTANA

San Carlos

Lastenia Del Carmen Mejias Silva

LASTENIA DEL CARMEN MEJIAS SILVA

Pudahuel

Luis Fernando Americo Ramon Martin Porcile

LUIS FERNANDO AMERICO RAMON MARTIN PORCILE

Curicó

Berta Del Pilar Garcia Galleguillos

BERTA DEL PILAR GARCIA GALLEGUILLOS

Ovalle

Irene De Las Mercedes Ortiz Munoz

IRENE DE LAS MERCEDES ORTIZ MUNOZ

Chillán

Maria Aurora Valdebenito Machuca

MARIA AURORA VALDEBENITO MACHUCA

Peñalolén

Gamalier Antonio Morales Retamal

GAMALIER ANTONIO MORALES RETAMAL

Linares

Gloria Josefina Espinace Gonzalez

GLORIA JOSEFINA ESPINACE GONZALEZ

Ñuñoa

Sonia Del Carmen Bachmann Cerda

SONIA DEL CARMEN BACHMANN CERDA

Galvarino

Luis Amador Arriagada Castillo

LUIS AMADOR ARRIAGADA CASTILLO

Chillán

Iris De Las Nieves Hernandez Flores

IRIS DE LAS NIEVES HERNANDEZ FLORES

Yerbas Buenas

Hugo Gonzalo Del Carmen Moya Moya

HUGO GONZALO DEL CARMEN MOYA MOYA

Las Cabras

Roger Fernando Yanez Rovetto

ROGER FERNANDO YANEZ ROVETTO

Mulchén

Fernando Antonio Pardo Opazo

FERNANDO ANTONIO PARDO OPAZO

Linares

Cesar Jose Julio Herrera Arancibia

CESAR JOSE JULIO HERRERA ARANCIBIA

San Felipe

Francisco Javier Sims Morande

FRANCISCO JAVIER SIMS MORANDE

Chillán

Fernando Esteban Awad Hanna

FERNANDO ESTEBAN AWAD HANNA

Putaendo

Jorge Alejandro Luksic Babaic

JORGE ALEJANDRO LUKSIC BABAIC

Punta Arenas

Sergio Del Carmen Castro Castro

SERGIO DEL CARMEN CASTRO CASTRO

Victoria

Oriana Del Carmen Ponzini Garciahuidobro

ORIANA DEL CARMEN PONZINI GARCIAHUIDOBRO

Providencia

Maria Angelica Ojeda Benavides

MARIA ANGELICA OJEDA BENAVIDES

Los Sauces

Julio Octavio Pinochet Bernal

JULIO OCTAVIO PINOCHET BERNAL

Villa Alegre

Jenaro Edgardo Parada Mendez

JENARO EDGARDO PARADA MENDEZ

Chillán

Luis Humberto Espinosa Mena

LUIS HUMBERTO ESPINOSA MENA

Cauquenes

Gladys Victoria Hernandez Romero

GLADYS VICTORIA HERNANDEZ ROMERO

San Pedro de la Paz

Adelmo Omer Eugenio Genta Fernandez

ADELMO OMER EUGENIO GENTA FERNANDEZ

Curicó

Roberto Ramon Allaire Cabezas

ROBERTO RAMON ALLAIRE CABEZAS

Mulchén

Jose Manuel Riquelme Riquelme

JOSE MANUEL RIQUELME RIQUELME

Chillán

Alejandro Antonio Hevia Requesens

ALEJANDRO ANTONIO HEVIA REQUESENS

San Fernando

Luis Humberto Alvarez Sandoval

LUIS HUMBERTO ALVAREZ SANDOVAL

Chimbarongo

Carlos Humberto Alfaro Valenzuela

CARLOS HUMBERTO ALFARO VALENZUELA

Santiago

Blanca Magdalena Garciahuidobro Sanfuentes

BLANCA MAGDALENA GARCIAHUIDOBRO SANFUENTES

Rancagua

Maria Isabel Garciahuidobro Sanfuentes

MARIA ISABEL GARCIAHUIDOBRO SANFUENTES

Vitacura

Francisco Javier Losada Martinez

FRANCISCO JAVIER LOSADA MARTINEZ

Los Angeles

Eugenio Arrau Madrid

EUGENIO ARRAU MADRID

Providencia

Guillermo Valdes Chaigneau

GUILLERMO VALDES CHAIGNEAU

Las Condes

Ignacio Alfonso Villela Benavente

IGNACIO ALFONSO VILLELA BENAVENTE

Linares

Pedro Eduardo Luciano Hoffmann Leon

PEDRO EDUARDO LUCIANO HOFFMANN LEON

Angol

Jorge Fernando Diaz Verdugo

JORGE FERNANDO DIAZ VERDUGO

Hualañé

Pedro Arturo Sanchez Sanchez

PEDRO ARTURO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

Rancagua

Froilan Enrique Gaete De La Fuente

FROILAN ENRIQUE GAETE DE LA FUENTE

Chillán

Manuel Jose Larrain Gubbins

MANUEL JOSE LARRAIN GUBBINS

Las Condes

Manuel Fernando Frias Navarrete

MANUEL FERNANDO FRIAS NAVARRETE

Viña del Mar

Juan Carlos Mario Bertolla Iob

JUAN CARLOS MARIO BERTOLLA IOB

La Serena

Gianfranco Claudio Rossi Camus

GIANFRANCO CLAUDIO ROSSI CAMUS

Catemu

Matias Correa Torretti

MATIAS CORREA TORRETTI

Melipilla

Eduardo Jose Toro Hiribarren

EDUARDO JOSE TORO HIRIBARREN

Linares

Miguel Angel Concha Teuber

MIGUEL ANGEL CONCHA TEUBER

Quillota

Luis Felipe Fuenzalida Valenzuela

LUIS FELIPE FUENZALIDA VALENZUELA

Santa Cruz

Maria Eugenia Avendano Ponce

MARIA EUGENIA AVENDANO PONCE

Curicó

Cecilia Del Carmen Baeza Cisterna

CECILIA DEL CARMEN BAEZA CISTERNA

Lautaro

Jaime Enrique Aros Vidal

JAIME ENRIQUE AROS VIDAL

Las Cabras

Victorina De La Cruz Munoz Bravo

VICTORINA DE LA CRUZ MUNOZ BRAVO

Longaví

Guillermo Esteban Montecinos Porras

GUILLERMO ESTEBAN MONTECINOS PORRAS

Santiago

Santiago Ernesto Luchsinger Poblete

SANTIAGO ERNESTO LUCHSINGER POBLETE

Traiguén

Isabel Del Carmen Campillay Garrote

ISABEL DEL CARMEN CAMPILLAY GARROTE

Vallenar

Gabriel Enrique Artigas Perez

GABRIEL ENRIQUE ARTIGAS PEREZ

Los Angeles

Jaime Enrique Muga Nunez

JAIME ENRIQUE MUGA NUNEZ

El Monte

Clara Luz Paredes Vera

CLARA LUZ PAREDES VERA

Punta Arenas

Mafalda De Las Mercedes Pizarro Espejo

MAFALDA DE LAS MERCEDES PIZARRO ESPEJO

La Serena

Leandro Felix Caro Parra

LEANDRO FELIX CARO PARRA

Concepción

Manuel Ivan Figueroa Prieto

MANUEL IVAN FIGUEROA PRIETO

San Javier

Maria Josefa Benavente Benavente

MARIA JOSEFA BENAVENTE BENAVENTE

Chillán

Juan Carlos Rebolledo Villagra

JUAN CARLOS REBOLLEDO VILLAGRA

Linares

Armin Fernando Luer Walper

ARMIN FERNANDO LUER WALPER

Providencia

Juan Carlos Olivieri Abolis

JUAN CARLOS OLIVIERI ABOLIS

La Serena

Jorge Luis Lampe Ponce

JORGE LUIS LAMPE PONCE

Talagante

Janko Juan Kusanovic Scholer

JANKO JUAN KUSANOVIC SCHOLER

Punta Arenas

Fidel Rodolfo Caro Caro

FIDEL RODOLFO CARO CARO

San Carlos

Patricio Emiliano Guinez Barra

PATRICIO EMILIANO GUINEZ BARRA

Yungay

Juan Domingo Gomez Ordonez

JUAN DOMINGO GOMEZ ORDONEZ

Santiago

Hector Manuel Villar Valenzuela

HECTOR MANUEL VILLAR VALENZUELA

Maipú

Rafael Marcelo Parada Mas

RAFAEL MARCELO PARADA MAS

Chillán

Claudio Alfredo Schulz Hannig

CLAUDIO ALFREDO SCHULZ HANNIG

Los Angeles

Manuel Jesus Barrera Diaz

MANUEL JESUS BARRERA DIAZ

Yerbas Buenas

Hector Tobar Osorio

HECTOR TOBAR OSORIO

Las Cabras

Fernando Enrique Vergara Aguilera

FERNANDO ENRIQUE VERGARA AGUILERA

La Cruz

Pilar Del Transito Perez Fuentealba

PILAR DEL TRANSITO PEREZ FUENTEALBA

Quillón

Claudio Enrique Troncoso Soza

CLAUDIO ENRIQUE TRONCOSO SOZA

Chillán

Adela Del Transito Jaidar Mella

ADELA DEL TRANSITO JAIDAR MELLA

Parral

Maria Eleonora Budinich Jerolimich

MARIA ELEONORA BUDINICH JEROLIMICH

Las Condes

Esteban Jose Tonin Fajardo Filipic

ESTEBAN JOSE TONIN FAJARDO FILIPIC

Punta Arenas

Eugenio Angel Munoz Bustos

EUGENIO ANGEL MUNOZ BUSTOS

Los Angeles

Roberto Segundo Berrios Pichun

ROBERTO SEGUNDO BERRIOS PICHUN

Rancagua

Lorenza Elcira Gonzalez Gonzalez

LORENZA ELCIRA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Parral